Statistiche individuali

Statistiche individuali

GiocatorePosizionePTSDEFOFFASTSTLTO2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAFCFSMINGGS2P%3P%FT%DRPGORPGRPGAPGSPGTOPGPPGMINPGEFF
Riccardo AloisiGuardia-Ala2712520352554479330797081375632515150.5437.9786.421.71.33.02.31.73.618.121.721.4
Andrea NebuloniPlay232711843253652112134974994090430141446.4326.5374.755.11.36.43.11.82.616.630.725.6
Roberto TonellaAla146607483241359893433534943441151535.7126.4762.264.00.54.53.22.12.79.729.414.1
Giacomo MontagnerAla-Centro1387221231923418374019294030375151449.4017.5065.524.81.46.21.51.31.59.225.015.2
Lorenzo CedratiAla13536122423142660174815273635295121243.3335.4255.563.01.04.02.01.91.211.324.617.1
Matteo Del PrincipeAla856421214021264373812123219385131360.4718.42100.004.91.66.51.63.11.66.529.616.3
Timoty PasseriniPlay-Guardia50164373619941711141415415231.5821.9563.641.10.31.30.20.50.23.310.34.9
Fabio AzimontiAla24166610106121641114710914150.0016.6736.361.10.41.60.40.70.71.77.83.3
Emanuele ColomboPlay-Guardia234054361624514986514037.5050.0035.710.30.00.30.40.30.21.64.61.6
Federico VariniAla1624712118621044427519315228.570.00100.001.60.52.10.80.70.51.112.93.5
Mattia ColomboPlay-Guardia300010001100104700.00100.000.000.00.00.00.00.10.00.40.60.6
Massimiliano BerraPlay-Guardia20100212000000512050.000.000.000.00.10.10.00.00.20.20.40.0
Lorenzo FerrariAla000000000000000200.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Federico TosiPlay000000000000000200.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matteo ColombiAla0110000201001113310.000.000.000.30.30.70.00.00.00.04.30.3
Francesco SbaboGuardia000000000000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0